Past Masters

*Denotes Deceased

Willoughby Lodge #302

Write a catchy title...

Add some more info about this item...

$9.99

David H. Brinkerhof*

1858-1860

D.L. Boynton*

1861-1862

S.T. Storm*

1863

Z.F. Williams*

1864, 1866, 1868

G.W. Storm*

1865

William H. Turner*

1867, 1870-1872

E.A. Brown*

1869

A.G. Waite*

1873-1877, 1885-1887, 1889, 1895

T.H. Burr*

1878-1881

J.S. Ellen*

1882-1884

W.E. Taylor*

1888

H.F. Kennedy*

1890-1892, 1898-1899

C.A. Norton*

1893-1894

L.W. Penfield*

1896-1897

W.C. Thomas*

1900

W.C. Shankland*

1901-1902

H. Kenning*

1903-1904

E.W. Crowther*

1905-1906

J.C. Espy*

1907-1908

Frank W. Barnes*

1909

N.C. Smith*

1910-1911

Charles B. Shaw*

1912-1913, 1923

Harry P. Haggett*

1914-1915

Frank N. Shankland*

1916-1917

P.H. Neumann*

1918-1919

C.L. Kirby*

1920-1921

A.A. Fickes*

1922

Cecil B. Todd*

1924, 1932

H.A. Fitch*

1925

E.F. Birkhotz*

1926

J.R. Brown*

1928

John Mramor*

1929

John A. Easton*

1930

Charles P. Fink*

1931

Kenning E. Brichford*

1933

Orlo L. Carlton

1934

H.W. Martin

1935

Roy A. Ammon

1936

Howard B. Beebe

1937

Miles F. Whaley

1938

Howard C. Wasson

1939

Wane E. Davis

1940

Maynard N. Davis

1941

Melton J. Damlos

1942

Arriton L. Verbsky

1943

Ralph Stump

1944

Wreath Sherman

1945

Russell E. Willis

1946

James K. Walker

1947

W. Ray Perry

1948

Norris S. Hange

1949

Conald J. Miller

1950

Wilson E. Crosier

1951

Asa C. Goddard

1952

William P. Trawatha

1953

David Brown

1954

Ralph E. Johnson

1955

Walter A. Troph

1956

Everett Niles

1957

Frank Golden

1958

Walter Fishleigh

1959

Joseph K. Lloyd

1960

O.D. Lefker

1961

Mel Griffin, Jr.

1962

George C. Wallace

1964

James C. Wallace

1965

Michael J. Tummino

1966

William H. Shaffier

1967

Thomas M. Hadley

1968

Charles D. Smith, Jr.

1969

Estel E. Estes

1970

Louis A. Kokenyessy

1971

Louis A. Kokenyessy

1972

Charles Vincent

1973

Raymond E. Lynn

1974

Harvey G. Savage

1975

Robert B. Corbett

1977

Jack M. Riley

1978

Jack W. Luck

1979

Orvill L. Zimmerman

1980

William H. Hixon, Jr.

1981

John R. Vanghan

1982

George W. Tegner, III

1983, 1992, 2004

H. Louis Almack

1984

Delmont E. Brown

1985, 1996

Garry E. Strater

1986

Harry W. Dodds, Jr.

1987, 1997

Barry G. Chiron

1988

Elmo R. Baumann

1989

E.A. "Ted" Wilkes

1990

Richard C. Reed

1991, 1998

Allen D. Goforth

1993

Ron J. Coberly

1994

Foster M. Lyons

1995

David L. Daggett

1999

David Leifer

Past District Deputy Grand Master

2000

Thomas W. Thompson

2001, 2006

Richard C. Hughes

2002

Randall K. Jameson

2003

Roger Vam Kramer, Sr.

2005

Edward Alen Zollars

2007

Keith R. Rohrbaugh

2008

A. Clayton Nagle

2009

James W. Kinnaird, II

2010

Raymond E. Cox, Jr.

2011, 2013

Jesse R. Burns

2012, 2014

Dr. Gerald E. McDonnell

2015

James J. Pernus

2016

Thomas E. "Ed Fisher

2017

John E. Canterbury

2018

Jospeh p. Shriver IV

2019

Please reload

Pentalpha Lodge - Merged 1979

Mathew Dawson

1938, 1947

E. Lester Varcoe

1951

E. Lester Varcoe

1955

James W. Milan

1956

Rudolph L. Leuckart

1958

Louis Freese

1959

Ronald Galloway

1961

Robert Tummio

1963

Carl C. Keidel

1963

Norman Mandusky

1964

John A. Evanko

1965

John V. Reil

1966

John A. Kundmiller

1967

William H. Call

1968

John D. Baker

1969

George W. Szarka

1970, 1980

Donald R. Jameson

1971, 1988

James P. Beall

1973, 1990

Richard I. Wardell

1974

Robert A. Cunningham

1975

Paul S. Spindle

1975, 1992

Charles R. McDonald

1977

James W. Crego

1977

Charles E. Probert

1978

Richard E. Griffth

1979

Please reload